Дата обновления прайс-листа: 13.08.2026 12:58:52
Продукт
Марка стали
Наличие
Цена, ₽/т
Количество
-
Артикул4f39f416-ce8c-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу
-
Артикул56f5270b-e17c-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу
-
Артикулb17dbe30-f161-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу
-
Артикулba80dce6-f161-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу
-
Артикулf38f35bd-f161-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу
-
Артикулf8983570-f161-11f0-9ad9-bc97e1eeb951Марка сталист3НаличиеПод заказЦена, ₽По запросу